PERÍODO DE ADMISIONES ABIERTO PARA AÑO ESCOLAR 2022-2023

Enero, 2023

Segundo Período

 

HIGH HONOR ROLL

Felicidades a:

1A – Santiago Alexander Alfaro Gómez

1A – Ian Dariel Delgado Martínez 

1A – Iris Gabriela Galán Menjivar

1A – Jimena Monserrat Mejía Molina 

1A – Diego José Torres Gómez

1B – Sara Amaranta García Rivera

1B – Gerardo Andrés Retana Vega

3A – María José Arteaga Artiga

5A – Alejandra Rosimar Mejía Molina,

5A –  David Pai Meléndez

5A – Lauren Rodríguez Versteege

6A – Sarah Nicole Borja Trigueros

6B – Evangelina Susan Altman

7A – Daniela Saraí Delgado Molina

7B – Gabriella Judith Cabezas Mendoza

7B – Demian Darío Cabrera Abrego

7B – Danna Leticia Ortiz Villeda

8A – Matteo Manuel Nolasco Mendoza

10A –  María Inés Navas Lara

10B – Andrea Yasmileth Araujo Villalta

10B – Daniela Alejandra Chacón Chávez

11A – Nathalie Alessandra Moreno Saca

11A – Gabriela Patricia  Rico Tejada

HONOR ROLL Y EFFORT AWARD

Felicidades a:

1A

Honor Roll: Miranda Álvarez Solórzano, Daniela Alejandra Landaverde Padilla.

Effort Award: Esteban Marley Hernández Hearne. 

 

1B 

Honor Roll: Rafael Álvarez Solórzano,  Nicolás Cáceres Gutiérrez, Manuel Ignacio Contreras Dawson, Juan Pablo Cruz Méndez, Joaquín Andrés Flores Trejo, Alessandra Lucrecia Guardia Santamaría, Mateo Sebastián Hernández Cámbara, Jorge Andrés Martínez Garay,  Rebecca Lucía Medina Meléndez,  Douglas Eduardo Reyes Mejía, Lily Rodríguez Versteege.

Effort Award: Valeria Gutiérrez Zavala. 

 

2A 

Honor Roll: Emely Roxana Castillo Villatoro, Javier Ernesto Corleto Aguirre, José Armando Granados Pimentel,  Gracia María Menjívar Mena, Sophia Giselle Urrutia Kreitz.

Effort Award: Avril Carolina Vidal Amaya

 

2B 

Honor Roll: Hilda Rose Bou Martínez, Sol Padilla Vásquez,Alexia María Ramírez Rivas, Nicolás Enrique Rodríguez Guardado, Fátima Isabella Yanes Aparicio.

Effort Award:

 

3A

Honor Roll: Fabiola Fernanda Arévalo Zelada,  Diego José Ariza Merino,  Luciana Renate Chávez Fernández, Sofía Karie Galeano De León, Santiago André Marín Guevara, Matías Enrique Méndez Romero,  Emma María Parker Criado, Bianca Suzette Salas Portillo, Katherine Arianna Urbina Novoa.

Effort Award: Natalia Isabella Cuellar Calderón. 

 

3B

Honor Roll: Renata Aguirrezabal Rivera, Ana Camila García Benítez, Mario Alessandro Moreno Galeas, Rodrigo Benjamín Portillo Olivares, José Mateo Retana Vega, Javier Alejandro Villacorta Magaña.

Effort Award:

 

4A

Honor Roll:  Pamela Beatriz Balcáceres Rodríguez, Mateo Augusto Cañas Flamenco, Eduardo José Castro Villalobos, Allison Valeria Medina Zometa, Ricardo Trabanino Salinas, María Paz Villalta Giralt.

Effort Award: Amilcar Enrique Hernández Hernández.

 

4B

Honor Roll: Mateo Bustamante Jiménez, Camila Alejandra Estrada López, Santiago Andrés López Calderón, Melissa Antonella Rivera Peñalba, Sebastián Zepeda Tusell.

Effort Award: Alessandra Villeda Orantes.

 

5A

Honor Roll:  Julieta Alvarenga Leiva, María Ximena Álvarez Solórzano,  Frank Carlos Zeledón Soza.

Effort Award: Carla Cecilia Barrientos Pereira.

 

5B

Honor Roll: Gabriela Sofía Clímaco Granados, Valeria Sofía Flores Trejo, Pamela Alessandra Henríquez Guillén, Michelle Guadalupe Jiménez Huezo, Sofía  Miranda Raubusch, Sylvana María Roca Rivera, Ximena Santamaría Vásquez, Mariana Isabella Valencia Rosales.

Effort Award: Valentina Bardales Bukele.

 

6A

Honor Roll: Franklin Alexandro Chavarría Galeano, Doménica Godoy Marcucci, Laura Fernanda Henríquez Guillén, María Fernanda López Parker, Gabriela Alejandra Martínez Najarro, Luis Hernán Reyes Cortez, Francisco José Serarols Sarco.

Effort Award: Saraí Fernanda Escobar Rodríguez.

 

6B

Honor Roll: Ana Valeria Fuentes Sosa, Lucas Andrés González Rubio,  Juan Carlos Marroquín Portillo, María Celeste Mineros Retana, Samuel James O’donnell , Celeste Isabel Trabanino Salinas.

Effort Award: Florence Ariela Palacios López.

 

7A

Honor Roll: Nathaly Marie Arévalo Bernal, María Jimena Castaneda Lowe, Mía Valeria Madrid Mata, Alexandra Tamara Pleitez Gámez.

Effort Award: Rodrigo Gabriel Pineda Vásquez .

 

7B 

Honor Roll: Fernando André Carballo Pérez, Andrés Chávez Ciudad Real,  Erick Andrés Quintanilla Torres, Sebastián Alessandro Sánchez Figueroa.

Effort Award: Miguel Eduardo Portillo Alberto.

 

8A

Honor Roll:  Ariana Vanessa Blanco Bautista, José Daniel Sigüenza Kreitz.

Effort Award: Mariel Alejandra Velásquez Guzmán.

 

8B

Honor Roll: Ariana Aquino Corleto.

Effort Award: María Fernanda Villatoro Avolevan. 

9A

Honor Roll: Sofía Isabella Morales Serrano, Carla Sofía Torres Cerna.

Effort Award: Diego Emilio López Trujillo.

 

9B

Honor Roll: Allison Daniella Flores Rubio,  María Isabel Madrid Mata, Daniela Sofía Martínez Najarro.

Effort Award: Oscar José Escobar Rodríguez.

 

10A

Honor Roll: Daniel Andrés Calvo Cortez, Cristina Beatriz Mena Valdez,  Naroa Nogales Ríos, Valeria Lissette Pérez Chávez, Santiago Miguel Santiago Miguel.

Effort Award: Alejandro Leyton Ballesteros. 

 

10B

Honor Roll: Fátima Mariela Alvarado Ventura, Jonathan Andrés Delgado Chon Him, Joanna Lisseth Miranda Ruiz.

Effort Award: Paola Isel Ibarra Pineda. 

 

11A

Honor Roll: Adrienne Alejandra Araniva Fuentes, Heidy Alexandra Bonilla Grande,  Jorge Andrés Roca Villafuerte.

Effort Award: Gabriela María Denis Méndez.

 

11B

Honor Roll: Julio Andrés Linares Yanes,  Emiliano Méndez González, Pamela Michelle Monterroza Santín, Ana Lucía Muñoz Sánchez,  Matías Enrique Origgi Anaya.

Effort Award: Carlos Antonio Cruz Méndez.

 

12

Honor Roll: María José Argüello Hasbún, Daniella Andrea Bonilla Amaya, Juan Sebastián Castaneda Lowe, Eduardo Francisco Fuentes Villatoro, Edgard David Guillén Góchez, Sebastián Huezo Sandoval, Alfredo Morales Serrano, Gabriela Nicole Moreno García, Adriana Carolina Muñoz Villacorta.

Effort Award: