PERÍODO DE ADMISIONES ABIERTO PARA AÑO ESCOLAR 2022-2023

Marzo, 2022

Tercer Período

 

HIGH HONOR ROLL

Felicidades a:

Camila Alejandra Estrada López – 3A

Andrea Cristina Rivera Quintanilla – 3A

Nathaly Marie Arévalo Bernal – 6A

Gabriella Judith Cabezas Mendoza – 6A

Daniela Saraí Delgado Molina – 6B

Demian Darío Cabrera Abrego – 6B

Fernando André Carballo Pérez – 6B

Sofía Isabella Morales Serrano – 8A

María Isabel Madrid Mata – 8B

Mariana Campos Ávila – 8B

Naroa Nogales Ríos – 9A

Julio Andrés Linares Yanes – 10A

Nathalie Alessandra Moreno Saca – 10A

Gabriela Patricia Rico Tejada – 10A

Pamela Michelle Monterroza Santín – 10B

Ana Lucia Muñoz Sánchez  – 10B

Matías Enrique Origgi Anaya – 10B

Gabriela Nicole Moreno García – 11A

Edgard David Guillén Góchez  – 11B

Sebastián Huezo Sandoval – 11B

Samantha Ortiz Cabrera – 12A

HONOR ROLL Y EFFORT AWARDS

Felicidades a:

1A

Honor Roll: Mateo Fernando Hércules Hernández, Ainara Beatríz Clímaco Granados, Mateo José Díaz Maldonado, Nicolás Enrique Rodríguez Guardado, Sophia Giselle Urrutia Kreitz.

Effort Award: Adriana Sofía Guevara Pocasangre.

 

1B

Honor Roll: Javier Ernesto Corleto Aguirre, Moisés Aarón Fabián Juárez, José Armando Granados Pimentel, Victoria Isabel Granados Pimentel, Gracia María Menjívar Mena, Sol Padilla Vásquez, Juan Pablo Peña Lazo, Ezequiel Antonio Trujillo Escobar.

Effort Award: Mathias José Renderos Castellanos.

 

 2A

Honor Roll: Luciana Renate Chávez Fernández, Ana Paola Rivera Quintanilla, Katherine Arianna Urbina Novoa, Mateo Alejandro Valle Quintanilla, Javier Alejandro Villacorta Magaña.

Effort Award: Maria José Menjivar Turcios.

 

2B

Honor Roll: Renata Aguirrezabal Rivera, Diego José Ariza Merino, María José Arteaga Artiga, Santiago André Marín Guevara, Daniella Georgina Mendoza Flores, Mario Alessandro Moreno Galeas, Arielle Helene Muyshondt Telles, Emma María Parker Criado, Rodrigo Benjamín Portillo Olivares.

Effort Award: José Mateo Retana Vega.

 

3A

Honor Roll: Pamela Beatriz Balcáceres Rodríguez, Mateo Bustamante Jiménez, Allison Valeria Medina Zometa, Javier Alejandro Ponce Corea, Melissa Antonella Rivera Peñalba, Ricardo Trabanino Salinas, María Paz Villalta Giralt, Sebastián Zepeda Tusell.

Effort Award: Gerardo Ernesto Centeno Hernández.

 

3B

Honor Roll: Allen Sebastián Flores Montes, Pamela Valentina Quan González, Alejandra Beatriz Yanes Aparicio.

Effort Award: Mateo Eduardo Velásquez Flores.

 

 

4A

Honor Roll: María Ximena Álvarez Solórzano, Pamela Alessandra Henríquez Guillén, Alejandra Rosimar Mejía Molina, Fernando Moncada Rosales, David Pai Meléndez, Camila Isabel Palma Velasco, Lauren Rodríguez Versteege, Ximena Santamaría Vásquez, Mariana Isabella Valencia Rosales.

Effort Award:

 

4B

Honor Roll: Julieta Alvarenga Leiva, Sofía Miranda Raubusch.

Effort Award: Otto Ziegele Montalvo.

 

5A

Honor Roll: Doménica Godoy Marcucci, Laura Fernanda Henríquez Guillén, María Fernanda López Parker.

Effort Award: Sofía Abigail Baires Escamilla.

 

5B

Honor Roll: Evangelina Susan Altman, Franklin Alexandro Chavarría Galeano, Ana Valeria Fuentes Sosa, Lucas Andrés González Rubio, Juan Carlos Marroquín Portillo, Lucía Valentina Pacheco Flores, Azul Valeria Portilla Carmona, Luis Hernán Reyes Cortez, Valentina Reyes Sandoval, Susana Isabella Rochac Araujo, Celeste Isabel Trabanino Salinas, Juan Diego Velasco Álvarez.

Effort Award: Carlo Ariel Romero Ramírez.

 

 6A

Honor Roll: María Jimena Castaneda Lowe, Andrés Chávez Ciudad Real, Montserrat Linares Jiménez, Danna Leticia Ortiz Villeda, Valeria Nicole Portillo Argueta.

Effort Award: Luciana Rivas Zaldaña.

 

6B

Honor Roll:

Effort Award:  Mía Valeria Madrid Mata.

 

7A

Honor Roll: Valeria Aráuz Gutiérrez, Mariana Morataya Girón, Matteo Manuel Nolasco Mendoza, Ana Lucía Ortiz Aldana, Alanna Sol Mónico, Mariel Alejandra Velásquez Guzmán.

Effort Award:  Alanna Sol Mónico.

 

7B

Honor Roll: Ariana Aquino Corleto, Carlos Otoniel Martínez Arévalo, Ariadne Vanessa Orellana Manzano, José Daniel Sigüenza Kreitz, Maissa Thais Zeledón Soza.

Effort Award:  Tomás López Parker.

 

 8A

Honor Roll: Elijah Benedict Altman, Carla Sofía Torres Cerna.

Effort Award:  Sofía Isabella Morales Serrano.

 

8B

Honor Roll: Luis Alfonso Bautista Yúdice, Daniela Sofía Martínez Najarro, José Andrés Molina Mayén, Diego Javier Morales Castro, Valeria Beatriz Ortez Henríquez, Daniel Ernesto Guillén Góchez.

Effort Award:  Ariana María González Herrera.

 

 

 9A

Honor Roll: Daniel Andrés Calvo Cortez, Cristina Beatriz Mena Valdez, María Inés Navas Lara, Kathya Nicole Parker Castillo, Valeria Lissette Pérez Chávez, Andrea Danae Rivera Cruz, Santiago Miguel Roque Zelaya.

Effort Award:  José Carlos Ortiz Aldana.

 

9B

Honor Roll: Andrea Yasmileth Araujo Villalta, Jonathan Andrés Delgado Chon Him, Valeria Sofía Escobar Velasco.

Effort Award:  Luna Isabella López Dutriz.

 

10A

Honor Roll:

Effort Award:  Karla Daniela Guardado Castro.

 

10B

Honor Roll: Heidy Alexandra Bonilla Grande, Marco Javier Cerna López.

Effort Award:  Emiliano Méndez González.

 

11A

Honor Roll: Eduardo Francisco Fuentes Villatoro.

Effort Award:  Natalia Sofía Ramírez Magaña.

 

11B

Honor Roll: María José Argüello Hasbún, Daniella Andrea Bonilla Amaya, Juan Sebastián Castaneda Lowe, Alfredo Morales Serrano, Adriana Carolina Muñoz Villacorta.

Effort Award:  María Fernanda Rivas Sánchez.

 

12A

Honor Roll: Juan Carlos Chávez Quevedo, Edgar Fermán Palacios Cota, Paola Fernanda Peraza Aguilar.

Effort Award:  Daniela Marcos Martínez.

 

12B

Honor Roll: Yu-Tzu Chang, Sebastián Andrés Milá De La Roca Magaña, Fabiola Alessandra Moreno Saca, Lucrecia María Rivas Salazar, Diana Andrea Torres Cerna.

Effort Award:  Santiago Arturo Bautista Yúdice.